Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PORTERS HILL, CHOLMONDELEY ROAD, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 8HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£435,000
+20.8%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+2.9%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+87.7%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£163,566 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,434
Sold on 15 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 8HG
← Back to All Properties