1, CROFTERS GREEN, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 6AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£372,500+125.8%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+90.8%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1