FLAT 5, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA1 4AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-57.9%
Price Change
-£109,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-57.9%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£109,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,999+49.2%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,686 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,313
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1