Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, HASTINGS HOUSE, STRODE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+8.3%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+99.5%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,920 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,080
Sold on 18 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8QB
← Back to All Properties