Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLUMBUS AVENUE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1TW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+7.5%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+24.0%
Sold on 29 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
-21.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1TW
← Back to All Properties