24, CLITHEROE ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB9 5QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.2%
Price Change
-£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£75,000-30.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+22.9%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+32.7%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 29 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1