Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TOTLANDS DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+31.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4QG
← Back to All Properties