Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SHARPLES STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 1QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 22 September 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 1QE
← Back to All Properties