87, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,000+103.3%
Sold on 27 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+27.8%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1