Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HIGH STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+4.6%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+225.7%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 14 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1TX
← Back to All Properties