Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, EUSTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,500
+17.2%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+26.6%
Sold on 9 September 2013
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+108.9%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8DU
← Back to All Properties