Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, 31, AIGBURTH DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 4JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,500
-21.3%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 26 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 4JE
← Back to All Properties