43, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+10.2%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000+318.8%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+21.9%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1