Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PATTERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.3%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+90.3%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+0.4%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 5AT
← Back to All Properties