Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROWDITCH FURLONG, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+53.1%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+13.1%
Sold on 10 November 2008
Terraced
+£22,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,305
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 5FD
← Back to All Properties