MEDINA, UPPER NORTHAM DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£308,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£308,000+40.0%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950+152.8%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+32.8%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1