25, ST CHRISTOPHERS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 8JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£92,000+21.1%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 12 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1