52, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0XH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+47.0%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,500+4.9%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000+166.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+22.7%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£9,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1