Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, SHAWBRIDGE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 4NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.4%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£49,000
+53.4%
Sold on 5 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 4NW
← Back to All Properties