Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WADBROUGH ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+38.5%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+225.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8RF
← Back to All Properties