Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 4, POPLAR CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5JU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+3.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,345 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,655
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5JU
← Back to All Properties