Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+39.2%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,250
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3QG
← Back to All Properties