Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SLANEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 9AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£41,500
-34.6%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£63,500
+35.1%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+62.1%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000
+16.2%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 4 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 9AF
← Back to All Properties