Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FERNDALE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+22.0%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+116.8%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 3AU
← Back to All Properties