Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OLDWOOD CHASE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£479,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£479,000
+24.4%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0QS
← Back to All Properties