54, WILLOWDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 1BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£113,500-5.4%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+221.4%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£41,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,650
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1