64, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335
Last Sold Price
3 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£174,665 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£335-99.8%
Sold on 3 June 2025
Other
-£174,665 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+42.3%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Other
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 14 April 2020
Other
Sale #1