Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DELAMORE PLACE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£57,500
+91.7%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000
+27.7%
Sold on 2 October 2002
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 23 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 3TD
← Back to All Properties