Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PASTURES COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+65.4%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+19.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FZ
← Back to All Properties