Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BATCHWORTH LANE, NORTHWOOD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
HA6 3AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+183.6%
Price Change
+£615,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+183.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£335,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HA6 3AT
← Back to All Properties