15, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 0RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+86.1%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+55.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£24,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1