Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MISWELL LANE, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 4EX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+61.1%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,000
+28.6%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+92.3%
Sold on 1 May 2001
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 4EX
← Back to All Properties