57, MANSTON DRIVE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£285,000+39.0%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+7.9%
Sold on 28 June 2012
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950+26.6%
Sold on 30 August 2006
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+112.8%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1