Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, IMPERIAL WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5HU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,995
+6.4%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+10.2%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+17.8%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,700
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5HU
← Back to All Properties