14, BOWENS FIELD, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN23 4QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,400
Last Sold Price
22 October 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£17,405 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£77,400+29.0%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+15.4%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1