123, DOBCROFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S7 2LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.3%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£410,000+134.3%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+20.8%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£30,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,850
Sold on 8 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1