Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KALISELLY, 3, SWAN GARDENS, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4HY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.9%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Detached
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,250
+32.2%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4HY
← Back to All Properties