Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GARDEN COTTAGES, TONBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN11 8QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£562,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£562,000
+14.7%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 8QB
← Back to All Properties