6, FAIRFIELDS, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 5QQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,586
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£78,586 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,586+28.9%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£78,586 from previous sale
Sale #6
£272,000+20.9%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000-1.1%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500+140.7%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+57.5%
Sold on 14 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1