Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MARBURY COURT, CHESTER WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,884 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+3.0%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,884 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,116
+32.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,548 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,568
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 5FQ
← Back to All Properties