Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 408, METROPOLITAN APARTMENTS, 20, LEE CIRCLE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE1 3RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£128,000
+20.8%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 5 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE1 3RF
← Back to All Properties