Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PEPPERCORN WAY, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+4.0%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.5%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 28 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1EL
← Back to All Properties