Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARKMOUNT ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£82,500
+29.9%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+17.6%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4AL
← Back to All Properties