Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WEST ROW, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 1DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,500
-0.9%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+11.9%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+64.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+68.1%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 1DN
← Back to All Properties