Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
16 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,750
+9.5%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+100.0%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+48.7%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 10 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8HZ
← Back to All Properties