Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PARSONAGE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£418,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£173,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£418,000
+70.6%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£173,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,995
+44.5%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£75,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EN
← Back to All Properties