Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, GRIZEDALE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£261,000
+86.4%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2YJ
← Back to All Properties