Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CENTRE REACH, COLEMAN STREET, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£38,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+32.5%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,250
+42.8%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+51.8%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5BE
← Back to All Properties