58, RANDOLPH ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+113.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500+111.0%
Sold on 17 October 2008
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1