1, HAWKS WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 7UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.6%
Price Change
+£167,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,000+238.6%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Detached
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1